Skip to content

The dream that I wished to the star part 3

by on 6 сар 27, 2012

——————The dream that I wished to the star—————–
…………………………

translator:Huslen (mgl 4nia)
writer:Baaska (mgl 4nia)

…..Part3………………..…………………………….
———-Reading internet news——————–
YOU: ani, really?
SOHYUN: Yes! They are praising you!
HYUNA: What you think?
YOU: hehe *just smile*
SOHYUN: and people said “Wow, she is so cute, Where is she from? wah~”
HYUNA: You are trainee but you are already a star~ GOOD!
———————4MINUTE MEETING———————–—-
JINTAEK: Jihyun! From now you must care for your members. Take the best care for them OK?
So girls, today you will not sleep,
But Sohyun,Jihyun,Hyuna, you 3 will rest for 6 hours and Jiyoon,Gayoon,Jeogyeon, you 3 will rest for 4 hours and
do your singing practise, OK?
4MINUTE: NAE!
Jihyun,Sohyun,Hyuna: Oh , we will sleep for 6 ours YEAH! *happy*
YOU: just 6 hours?
JIYOON: This is a big luck to rest for 6 hours during the COMEBACK!
YOU: Oh~
JINTAEK: Jeogyeon, follow me!
*and going to president room*
JINTAEK: This is 4minute’s new member!
PRESIDENT: oh ok, Pretty!
You didn’t do your pourparter!
YOU: *thinking:why they are doing it too easier?*
YOU: nae!
YOU: *thinking: what? for 4 years? What will I do after 4 years?*
YOU:Sonsenim!(president!) I’m going to have an university this year!
PRESIDENT: This is your decision.You are gonna be journalist?
YOU: Nae! (yes)
PRESIDENT: then try hard ok?
YOU: Nae! arraso! (ok) *bow*
PRESIDENT: *look at Jintaek* From now you handle about beast and 4minute. And hadnle about their relationship!
JINTAEK:Nae! (ok)
YOU: *thinking:What are they whispering about?*
PRESIDENT:Ok you can go!
——————–*go out and call to your father*———————–
YOU: dad! I did my pourparter
DAD: what are you doing? aigoo~ OK f you like that way~ it’s ok
YOU:yes dad~ bye~~
HYUNA: hey, saeng! done your pourparter?
YOU:Yes, what are you doing here?
HYUNA: nothing,just…..
BTW, how long is your pourparter?
YOU: for 4 years, why?
HYUNA:*thinking: so it means 4minute will be together for 4 more years* no, nothing~
YOU:Let’s go to our practise room~
———————–3am at the morning———————–———-
YOU: Where is my water? *thinking: we did dancing practise for 9 hours, I’m gonna die, aahhhhh~~*
JIHYUN: palii palii! (hurry up)
———————–4am at the morning———————–———–
JIHYUN: Now let’s have a rest and me,sohyun,and hyuna we three will get at 10am and Jiyoon, Jeogyeon,and Gayoon will get up at 8am.
JIYOON: oh, I’m gonna die~
HYUNA: Oh, my bed! you look so pretty~
YOSEOB: hey are you girls going to rest?
SOHYUN:oppa, do you have 4 eyes?
YOSEOB: Sohyun-ah! you tired so much~~
YOU: ok bye~~
YOSEOB:ok, good night after 4 hours you will do practise with me ok?
YOU:ok! *yeah~ smile*
HYUNSEUNG:My love, are you tired?
HYUNA: yes, so much~
YOU:oh, you 2 are in relationship?
HYUNA: yes, hehe *blush*
GAYOON: What are you doing here?
YOSEOB: want to meet you girls and that Hyunseung wanted to meet Hyuna~
GAYOON: I see~ ok I’ll go sleep now..
YOSEOB: Me too~ Bye..
JIYOON: What are you looking at?
YOU: ah nothing~
JIYOON: Before time, gayoon and seobie were in relationship. But Gayoon still loves him. But Seobie,.. I don’t know~~
YOU: Why they broke up?
JIYOON: Coz we don’t have right to be in relationship~ we must care about our work. Ok nevermind! and good night~
YOU:*thinking: I love him*
——————-8am at the morning——-Practising—————–
YOSEOB: Sing like it~
YOU: Like this?
YOSEOB: yes! good! again!
JIYOON: they are good!
GAYOON:*thinking:
YOSEOB: I’m singing it for you!
GAYOON: You are singing nice! Let’s sing together!*
JIYOON: hey!!! Hello???? are listening me????
GAYOON: ah, what? yes! they are good~
YOSEOB: ok I can make you the real VOCAL. But I’ll make you good at singing!
YOU: haha ok!
———————-11 am at the morning———————–—–
*JIHYUN IS CALLING TO JIYOON*
JIHYUN:Hey! Hurry up! Come to KBS! We have some talk show here! Huryy, Hurry!
JIYOON: Ok!
Girls! let’s go! Hurry up!!!
YOSEOB: oh, they didn’t say BYE to me~ aigoo! …………………………….TO BE CONTINUE………………….………….

Advertisements
One Comment
  1. very nice post. good stuff.http://www.ecadastro.com.br

Хариулт үлдээх

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Өөрчлөх )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Өөрчлөх )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Өөрчлөх )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Өөрчлөх )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: